Enter Symbol click to research


Research Notes



Blog Articles


Technical Charts


Analyst Ratings
Analyst Estimates
Sales Estimates



Competitor's Ranking
SymbolSector RankRecommendation
Competitors for INBP
SymbolCompany NameExchangeMarket CapEPS Estimate (Next Qtr)EPS Estimate (Year)EPS Growth (Year)Sales Growth(Year)P/E Ratio (ttm)PEG RatioPrice/ Sales
ZTS ZOETIS INCNYSE 15795.00000.35001.40003.0308.24027.9601.3803.520
VRX VALEANT PHNYSE 35166.77002.07006.060027.03079.92020.4000.7807.490
SHPG SHIRE PLC-NSDQ 25219.49002.00007.240030.15012.38019.8501.4705.170
TKPYY TAKEDA PHAOTC 37619.6900-0.0100-0.0100-68.250-18.04021.460-0.010-0.010
MKGAF MERCK KGAAOTC 9693.1500-0.0100-0.010026.5807.100-0.010-0.010-0.010
INBP INTEGR BIOOTC 3.2000-0.0100-0.0100142.86025.850-0.010-0.010-0.010
ESALY EISAI CO LOTC 11806.3300-0.01002.0100-34.620-14.32025.04018.680-0.010
GRFS GRIFOLS SANSDQ 7832.3200-0.01001.780057.5009.63026.0901.0802.200
Sector Analysis
SymbolRecommendationSector RankFundamental RankTechnical RankPerformance Rank
No records to display.
Fundamental data is provided by Zacks Investment Research, and Commentary, news and Press Releases provided by YellowBrix and Quotemedia. Advertisement partners Investing Channel
All information provided "as is" for informational purposes only, not intended for trading purposes or advice. iStockAnalyst.com is not an investment adviser and does not provide, endorse or review any information or data contained herein.
The blog articles are opinions by respective blogger. By using this site you are agreeing to terms and conditions posted on respective bloggers' website.
The postings/comments on the site may or may not be from reliable sources. Neither iStockAnalyst nor any of its independent providers is liable for any informational errors, incompleteness, or delays, or for any actions taken in reliance on information contained herein. You are solely responsible for the investment decisions made by you and the consequences resulting therefrom. By accessing the iStockAnalyst.com site, you agree not to redistribute the information found therein.
The sector scan is based on 15-30 minutes delayed data. The Pattern scan is based on EOD data.